affiche




 

KOALITION FESTIVAL 2013 - LINE UP

// DRUM & BASS / HARDCORE / TECHNO / PROGRESSIVE TRANCE / BASS MUSIC //
// CROSSBREED // MINIMAL / ELECTRO-HOUSE / HARDTEK / JUNGLE //

 

 
 
OCTOBRE 31st - THIRSDAY

 
--- PENTHOUSE ---


PHACE & MISANTHROP
(Neosignal) - DE

BLOKHE4D
(Bad Taste Recordings) - UK

TASK HORIZON
(Cause 4 Concern / Evolution Chamber / Dissected Culture Ltd) - CH

TEDDY KILLERZ
(Bad Taste / OWSLA / Eatbrain) - UKR/RUS

SPANKBASS
(Upgrade Audio / Accomodus / Kosenprod) - FR

OPSEN MUSIC & PRIMAL THERAPY
(Dissected Culture / Kosenprod / Upgrade Audio) - FR

SNOTROCKET & YOBJECT DJY feat MC MAJIN
(Play Nasty / Kosenprod / Vandal Crew ) - FR




 
--- ASYLUM ---



ZARDONIC
(FiXT Music / Human Imprint / Big Riddim) - VE

THRASHER
(Prspct Recordings) - NL

GANCHER & RUIN
(Prspct / Yellow Stripe Recordings / Position Chrome) - RU

SINISTER SOULS
(PRSPCT) - NL

FORBIDDEN SOCIETY
(Forbidden Society Recordings) - CZ

DJ PRODUCER
(The Third Movement / PRSPCT XTRM) - UK

DEATH MACHINE
(The Third Movement / Industrial Strength Records) - UK

SKS & MISS LEIA
(Vandal Crew) - FR




 
--- CARNIVAL STREET ---


DILEMN
(Burn The Fire / Audioporn / Future Perfect Records) - FR

PRO 7
(Big Splash Records / Boxon Records / Erase Records) - FR

MR MAGNETIX
(Le Catcheur et La Pute / Cabaret Freaks) - FR

JAD BARRETT
(Plasmapool / Phonon Records / Junky Robot) - FR

K12
(Burn The Fire / Funkatech / Kosenprod ) - FR

DJ LAGER
(Mad) - FR




 
 
NOVEMBRE 1st - FRIDAY

 
--- KATACOMBE ---


ART OF FIGHTERS
(Traxtorm Records) - IT

MICROPOINT
(Audiogenic) - FR

LENNY DEE
(Industrial Strength Records) - USA

TIEUM
(Neophyte Records) - FR

ANDY THE CORE
(Digital Plague Records / Karnage Records / Darkside Unleashed) - ITA

DETEST
(Nekrolog1k Recordings / Smackdown Recordings / Prspct-Xtrm) - DE

TUGIE
(Industrial Strength / Nekrolog1k Recordings / Deathchant) - UK

THANOS
(Karnage Records) - FR




 
--- DEMON AVENUE ---


BRAINDRILLERZ
(Audiogenic / Noistorm) - ITA

GUIGOO
(Narkotek) - FR

ROMS aka HARRY POTAR
(Undergroundtekno / LDAC) - FR

VINKA
(Patetik) - FR

FLOXYTEK & BILLX
(Le Diable au Corps / UndergroundTeknoNarkotek) - FR

KEYGEN KAOTIC
(Kaotic / Astroboy / Fat Ball) - CZ

RATUS
(Undergroundtekno) - FR



 
--- KARSOUND PARK ---


AARON SPECTRE
(Superbad MIDI Breaks / Rag & Bone / Death$ucker) - CH

RAIDEN
(OffKey Music / Voodoo Music) - UK

SHARP
(Ombilikal) - FR

TOMYTONG
(Karsound System) - FR

KICK'S
(Karsound System / Kosenprod) - FR

FENOM
(Karsound System) - FR

MC WAX
(Karsound System) - FR

MC KENEDA
(Karsound System) - FR




 

NOVEMBRE 2nd - SATURDAY

 
--- DAMNED GARDEN ---


PERFECT STRANGER
(Iboga Records) - ISR

COMING SOON
(Spin Twist) - ISR

DJ HP
(World People / NBM) - FR

ANIMATO
(Iboga Records / Fm booking) - ISR

HYPNOS
(NBM / World People / Savva Records) - FR






 
--- ZOO STAGE ---


KOEN GROENEVELD
(aBZoluT / Toolroom / No Doubt No-Logik Records ) - NL

BALTHAZAR & JACKROCK
(Renesanz / 1605 / IAMT) - BG

ANIMALS IN CAGE
(Renesanz / Inlab Underground / Kosenprod) - FR

INPHASIA
(Inlab Recordings / IAMT) - FR

KICKBULL
(NBM) - FR




 
--- VISUAL ACTIVITY ---


VJ ZERO
(Mapping / Vjing)

ECHOVISUELLE VJ
(Mapping / Vjing)

LECOLLAGISTE VJ
(Mapping / Vjing)



MIADANA
(Déco)

ELLEON
(Déco)

BABE
(Déco)